Mahavijay 2.0 | Rajasthan RPSC RAS 2021 | Full Syllabus Book अंतिम 30 Days रणनीति

3 Просмотры
Издатель
Mahavijay | Rajasthan RPSC RAS 2021 | Full Syllabus Book अंतिम 30 Days रणनीति

Mahavijay - Rajasthan RPSC RAS 2021 Complete Batch | Live Classes By Adda247:-

Welcome to India's SSC and Railway Exams Preparation Channel SSC Adda247. Prepare for SSC Exams (SSC CGL, SSC CHSL, SSC GD Constable, SSC MTS, SSC CPO) and Railway Exams (DFCCIL, RRB NTPC, RRC Group D).

Daily 20+ Live Classes of Current Affairs, Reasoning, Maths, English, General Awareness, General Science, General Studies, History and Hindi For All Competitive Exams Preparation

******
Get PDF:-

Buy SSC Maha Pack:

Download our Adda247 App:

******

More Offer For You
Double Validity, Victorious Month End
Win the battle of Dream Govt. Job
FLAT 75%OFF + Double Validity On All Products
Use Code - ME75
Offer Ending Tonight!
Buy Now :-

******

Important Links:-
Download Adda247 App for Daily Quiz | Study Material:
Join Dare to Dream Show and Share Success Story: -
Best Book for SSC Exams Preparation:
Get a Free Counselling for SSC Exams:
For Detailed Counselling, Give Us a Miss Call on: 01143060509

******

SSC Adda247 Live Classes Schedule:-
07:00 AM - CURRENT AFFAIRS 2021
08:00 AM - Hindu Editorial
09:00 AM - English Made Easy Series
09:00 AM - RRB NTPC CBT-2 2021 Maths
10:00 AM - RRB NTPC CBT-2 2021 Reasoning
11:00 AM - RRB NTPC CBT-2 2021 General Studies
12:00 PM - RRB NTPC CBT-2 2021 General Science
01:00 PM - UPSC EPFO 2021 Static GK
01:30 PM - UPSC EPFO 2021 English
02:00 PM - SSC MTS 2021 General Science
03:00 PM - SSC MTS 2021 Reasoning
04:00 PM - SSC MTS 2021 English
05:00 PM - SSC MTS 2021 Maths
05:00 PM - SSC GD 2021 English
06:00 PM - SSC GD 2021 Reasoning
07:00 PM - SSC GD 2021 General Studies
08:00 PM - SSC GD 2021 Maths
09:00 PM - SSC GD 2021 Hindi
10:00 PM - SSC GD 2021 General Science
******

Follow us on Social Media:-
⇒ Visit our SSC Adda website:
⇒ Facebook Page:
⇒ Twitter:
⇒ Instagram:

******

#SSCAdda247 #SSCAdda247Classes #SSCAdda247Live
Категория
GreedFall
Комментариев нет.